Home
Club info
Geschiedenis
Bestuur & Organisatie
Huis en gedragregels
KNVB Richtlijnen
Lidmaatschap
Lid worden
Opzeggen
Teams
Senioren
DWSM ZAT 1
DWSM ZAT 2
DWSM ZAT 3
DWSM ZON 2
DWSM ZON 3
DWSM 45+1
Junioren
DWSM JO18-1
Pupillen
DWSM JO11-1
Kaboutervoetbal
Programma
Programma
Trainingstijden
Sponsoren
Vrienden van 50
Sponsoring
Sponsors
Nieuws
Contact
Webshop
Home
Club info
+
Geschiedenis
Bestuur & Organisatie
Huis en gedragregels
KNVB Richtlijnen
Lidmaatschap
+
Lid worden
Opzeggen
Teams
+
Senioren
+
DWSM ZAT 1
DWSM ZAT 2
DWSM ZAT 3
DWSM ZON 2
DWSM ZON 3
DWSM 45+1
Junioren
+
DWSM JO18-1
Pupillen
+
DWSM JO11-1
Kaboutervoetbal
Programma
+
Programma
Trainingstijden
Sponsoren
+
Vrienden van 50
Sponsoring
Sponsors
Nieuws
Contact
Webshop
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
22 mrt. 20:00
DESTO 45+3 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Daalseweide
22 mrt. 20:30
DWSM 45+1 - sv Parkhout 45+2
Sportpark Daalseweide
22 mrt. 21:30
DESTO 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Daalseweide
22 mrt. 22:00
DWSM 45+1 - Maarssen 45+2
Sportpark Daalseweide
23 mrt. 13:10
OSM '75 5 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Fazantenkamp
23 mrt. 14:30
Forza Almere 1 - DWSM 1
Sportpark Annapark
24 mrt. 13:00
Sterrenwijk 9 - DWSM 3
Sportpark Zoudenbalch
24 mrt. 15:00
Kampong 21 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
30 mrt. 11:45
DOVO JO18-2 - DWSM JO18-1
Sportpark Panhuis
5 apr. 19:30
DWSM 45+1 - Maarssen 45+2
Sportpark Daalseweide
5 apr. 20:00
DESTO 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Daalseweide
5 apr. 20:30
DWSM 45+1 - DESTO 45+3
Sportpark Daalseweide
5 apr. 21:30
sv Parkhout 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Daalseweide
6 apr. 12:30
DWSM 2 - VSC 13
Sportpark Daalseweide
6 apr. 14:30
DWSM 1 - Overamstel sc. 1
Sportpark Daalseweide
6 apr. 16:50
PVCV JO18-4 - DWSM JO18-1
Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
7 apr. 11:00
DWSM 3 - Schalkwijk 4
Sportpark Daalseweide
7 apr. 11:00
DWSM 2 - VEP 4
Sportpark Daalseweide
13 apr. 11:00
DWSM JO18-1 - Candia '66 JO18-1
Sportpark Daalseweide
13 apr. 14:30
Eminent Boys 1 - DWSM 1
Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
13 apr. 16:30
EDO (U) 13 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
14 apr. 09:45
Rivierwijkers 14 - DWSM 3
Sportpark Koningsweg
14 apr. 13:00
Domstad Majella 2 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Zoudenbalch
19 apr. 19:30
DWSM 45+1 - sv Parkhout 45+2
Sportpark Parkhout
19 apr. 20:00
DESTO 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Parkhout
19 apr. 20:30
DWSM 45+1 - Maarssen 45+2
Sportpark Parkhout
19 apr. 21:30
DESTO 45+3 - DWSM 45+1
Sportpark Parkhout
20 apr. 12:30
DWSM 2 - SVM 5
Sportpark Daalseweide
20 apr. 14:30
DWSM 1 - ASV Blauw-Wit 1
Sportpark Daalseweide
20 apr. 14:30
Schalkwijk JO18-1 - DWSM JO18-1
Sportpark Blokhoven
21 apr. 11:00
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Rijnvliet
21 apr. 12:30
sv Parkhout 6 - DWSM 3
Sportpark Parkhout
4 mei. 12:30
DWSM 2 - Eminent Boys 3
Sportpark Daalseweide
4 mei. 17:00
AFC IJburg 1 - DWSM 1
Sportpark IJburg
10 mei. 20:00
DWSM 45+1 - DESTO 45+3
DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
10 mei. 20:30
DESTO 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
10 mei. 21:00
DWSM 45+1 - Maarssen 45+2
DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
10 mei. 22:00
sv Parkhout 45+2 - DWSM 45+1
DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
11 mei. 12:30
DWSM 2 - DHSC 8
Sportpark Daalseweide
11 mei. 14:30
DWSM 1 - Vecht de 1
Sportpark Daalseweide
11 mei. 17:10
Meern De JO18-2 - DWSM JO18-1
Sportpark De Meern
12 mei. 10:15
HMS 2 - DWSM 3
Sportpark Zuilen
12 mei. 13:00
Sterrenwijk 6 - DWSM 2
Sportpark Zoudenbalch
18 mei. 14:30
DWSM 1 - Gooi 't sc 1
Sportpark Daalseweide
25 mei. 11:00
DWSM JO18-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO18-2
Sportpark Daalseweide
25 mei. 13:00
Eminent Boys 3 - DWSM 2
Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
25 mei. 14:30
OSO 1 - DWSM 1
Sportpark Loosdrecht
26 mei. 11:00
DWSM 3 - Domstad Majella 4
Sportpark Daalseweide
26 mei. 11:00
DWSM 2 - PVCV 11
Sportpark Daalseweide
2 jun. 11:00
DWSM 2 - JSV Nieuwegein 3
Sportpark Daalseweide